»

Blyton Saturday event

41 of 70 entries for blyton on sat entries 2017 (29 remaining)
Comp No.NameClass EnteredMake/ModelEngine CCEntry receivedEntry Confirmed
Mike EdwardsClass 1A: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccAustin Mini 1380YESConfirmed
Helen CurrieClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio Sport Trophy Renault 1998YESConfirmed
Michael BoynsClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccSkoda Octavia 1800YESConfirmed
Andrew WesterbyClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccBMW Z4 Coupe 3000YESConfirmed
John ClarkeClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Seven S3 1588YESConfirmed
Rich AbrahamClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Roadsport 1600YESConfirmed
Alan MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Nick MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Stephen LaingClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccCaterham R500 1998YESConfirmed
Steve DennisClass 2C: Road-going TVR Cars of 4 and 6 cylinders prior to Jan 1st 1992TVR 1600M 1690YESConfirmed
Steve HunterClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4500YESConfirmed
Jo BriarsClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4500YESConfirmed
Rob PackClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4000YESConfirmed
Richard BreamClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4552YESConfirmed
David BarrowcloughClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimera 4995YESConfirmed
Nigel HinsonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise Series 1 1796YESConfirmed
Dean MaddockClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFord Escort 1993YESConfirmed
Chris ThomasClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccOMS SC1 1340YESConfirmed
Clive WoosterClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical sr4 1475YESConfirmed
Jon WoolfittClass 4B: Sports Libre Cars over 1700ccMk Busa 1400YESConfirmed
Paul WoolfittClass 4B: Sports Libre Cars over 1700ccLotus Exige 1340YESConfirmed
Paul WebbClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccBewley 806 1002YESConfirmed
Simon SmithClass 5B: Formula Ford 1600 Racing CarsFormula Ford 1600YESConfirmed
Stephen MilesClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccVan Diemen RF96mm17 1998YESConfirmed
David HunterClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccRoyale RP31M 1995YESConfirmed
Howard BarnardClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMazda MX5 1840YESConfirmed
Phil JonesClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMarcos Mantis 4601YESConfirmed
Lloyd JonesClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMarcos Mantis 4601YESConfirmed
Brian MarshallClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengePorsche 944 Turbo SE 3217YESConfirmed
Roger FishClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeHonda S2000 1997YESConfirmed
Steve LyleClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengePorsche Boxster S 3400YESConfirmed
Hugh DaviesClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeNissan 350Z 3500YESConfirmed
Matthew EadyClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeGinetta G4 1998YESConfirmed
Martin RoweClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeHonda S2000 1997YESConfirmed
Tom BarnardClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMazda MX5 1840YESConfirmed
Trevor McmasterClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeToyota MR2 Mk 3 1796YESConfirmed
Andrew RollasonClass SA: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccFord Ka 1298YESConfirmed
Rodney EllisClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccLotus Elan 1558YESConfirmed
Robert SmithClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFIAT TIPO 1998YESConfirmed
Richard UsherClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccGinetta G40 2000YESPending
Gordon PetersPlease select a class...NISSAN 350Z GT 3500YESConfirmed

Blyton Sunday event

53 of 70 entries for blyton on sun entries 2017 (17 remaining)
Comp No.NameClass EnteredMake/ModelEngine CCEntry receivedEntry Confirmed
Mike EdwardsClass 1A: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccAustin Mini 1380YESConfirmed
Helen CurrieClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio Sport Trophy Renault 1998YESConfirmed
Michael BoynsClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccSkoda Octavia 1800YESConfirmed
Andrew WesterbyClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccBMW Z4 Coupe 3000YESConfirmed
James HuntClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccBMW E30 2500YESConfirmed
John ClarkeClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Seven S3 1588YESConfirmed
Alan MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Nick MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Stephen LaingClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccCaterham R500 1998YESConfirmed
Steve DennisClass 2C: Road-going TVR Cars of 4 and 6 cylinders prior to Jan 1st 1992TVR 1600M 1690YESConfirmed
Steve HunterClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4500YESConfirmed
Jo BriarsClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4500YESConfirmed
Rob PackClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4000YESConfirmed
Richard BreamClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4552YESConfirmed
David BarrowcloughClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimera 4995YESConfirmed
Elen WorthingtonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise 1796YESConfirmed
Nigel HinsonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise Series 1 1796YESConfirmed
Dean MaddockClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFord Escort 1993YESConfirmed
Chris ThomasClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccOMS SC1 1340YESConfirmed
Clive WoosterClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical sr4 1475YESConfirmed
Jon WoolfittClass 4B: Sports Libre Cars over 1700ccMk Busa 1400YESConfirmed
Paul WoolfittClass 4B: Sports Libre Cars over 1700ccLotus Exige 1340YESConfirmed
Paul WebbClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccBewley 806 1002YESConfirmed
Simon SmithClass 5B: Formula Ford 1600 Racing CarsFormula Ford 1600YESConfirmed
Glyn SketchleyClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccForce PT 1298YESConfirmed
Stephen MilesClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccVan Diemen RF96mm17 1998YESConfirmed
David HunterClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccRoyale RP31M 1995YESConfirmed
Howard BarnardClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMazda MX5 1840YESConfirmed
Phil JonesClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMarcos Mantis 4601YESConfirmed
Lloyd JonesClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMarcos Mantis 4601YESConfirmed
Brian MarshallClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengePorsche 944 Turbo SE 3217YESConfirmed
Roger FishClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeHonda S2000 1997YESConfirmed
Steve LyleClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengePorsche Boxster S 3400YESConfirmed
Hugh DaviesClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeNissan 350Z 3500YESConfirmed
Matthew EadyClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeGinetta G4 1998YESConfirmed
Martin RoweClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeHonda S2000 1997YESConfirmed
Tom BarnardClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeMazda MX5 1840YESConfirmed
Paul JaggardClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeAlfa Romeo Giulia 1962YESConfirmed
Trevor McmasterClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeToyota MR2 Mk 3 1796YESConfirmed
Alistair Frayling-corkClass 9: Pre-war Austin 7 Bert Hadley Memorial ChampionshipAustin Seven Special 747YESConfirmed
Gerald MullordClass 9: Pre-war Austin 7 Bert Hadley Memorial ChampionshipAustin 7 Hamblin 747YESConfirmed
Simon GallonClass 9: Pre-war Austin 7 Bert Hadley Memorial ChampionshipAustin 7 750YESConfirmed
Paul GeeringClass 9: Pre-war Austin 7 Bert Hadley Memorial ChampionshipAUSTIN 7 PIGSTY SPECIAL 750YESConfirmed
Ian BennettClass 9: Pre-war Austin 7 Bert Hadley Memorial Championshipaustin 7 rtc mk 1 750YESConfirmed
Andrew RollasonClass SA: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccFord Ka 1298YESConfirmed
Dave ChestertonClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio 1998YESConfirmed
Steve RiddleClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenaut Clio Cup 1998YESConfirmed
Rodney EllisClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccLotus Elan 1558YESConfirmed
Robert SmithClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFIAT TIPO 1998YESConfirmed
Tim BurrillClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFiat Tipo 1998YESConfirmed
Richard UsherClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccGinetta G40 2000YESPending
Emma HuntPlease select a class...Volkswagen Golf 1.8 GTi 1800YESConfirmed
Gordon PetersPlease select a class...NISSAN 350Z GT 3500YESConfirmed

Curborough Saturday event

48 of 70 entries for curborough on sat entries 2017 (22 remaining)
Comp No.NameClass EnteredMake/ModelEngine CCEntry receivedEntry Confirmed
Wynne MorganClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Williams Clio 1998YESConfirmed
Graham HoldstockClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccCaterham Seven 1600YESConfirmed
Mike WaltersClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFord fiesta ST 1998YESConfirmed
James HuntClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccBMW E30 2500YESConfirmed
John PalmerClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccWestfield SE 1700YESConfirmed
John ClarkeClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Seven S3 1588YESConfirmed
Rich AbrahamClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Roadsport 1600YESConfirmed
Alan MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Nick MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Matthew HaynesClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccWestfield SEiW 2300YESConfirmed
Nigel HinsonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise Series 1 1796YESConfirmed
Elen WorthingtonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise 1796YESConfirmed
Giorgio DemetriouClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccVW Polo 1341YESConfirmed
Alexander HicklingClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio loughboroughYESConfirmed
David PurdyClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccOpel Manta 2000YESConfirmed
Dean MaddockClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFord Escort 1993YESConfirmed
Charlotte PhelpsClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccWestfield Megabusa 1298YESConfirmed
John PhelpsClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccWestfield Megabusa 1298YESConfirmed
Craig SpoonerClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccWestfield SEIW 1796YESConfirmed
Jason BrownClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccWestfield SEI 1600YESConfirmed
Graham FranklandClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccWestfield SE 1796YESConfirmed
Roger SlaterClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccSylva Striker 1585YESConfirmed
David CleaverClass 3G: Modified Production Kit over 1800ccWestfield SEiW 2450YESConfirmed
Ian StintonClass 3G: Modified Production Kit over 1800ccWestfield SEIGHT 5000YESConfirmed
Clive WoosterClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical sr4 1475YESConfirmed
David LargeClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical PR6 1340ccYESConfirmed
Steve BrennanClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical Clubsport 1352YESConfirmed
Steve BarnardClass 4B: Sports Libre Cars over 1700ccAudi TT space frame 1998YESConfirmed
David BickleyClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccJedi MK4 1000ccYESConfirmed
Phil WilliamsClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccJedi MK4 988ccYESConfirmed
Martin PicklesClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccJedi Mk1 1000YESConfirmed
Paul WebbClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccBewley 806 1002YESConfirmed
Dave ReedClass 5B: Formula Ford 1600 Racing CarsLotus 61 FF 1600YESConfirmed
Mark SchlankerClass 5C: Racing Cars over 1100cc up to 1600ccOMS 2000M 1137YESConfirmed
Steve BrownClass 5C: Racing Cars over 1100cc up to 1600ccJKS JR01 1500YESConfirmed
Stephen MilesClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccVan Diemen RF96mm17 1998YESConfirmed
Peter GouldingClass 5E: Racing Cars over 2000ccmygale formula ford 200 1595YESConfirmed
Paul JaggardClass 7: Cars competing in the Classic Marques Speed ChallengeAlfa Romeo Giulia 1962YESConfirmed
Andrew RollasonClass SA: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccFord Ka 1298YESConfirmed
Chris SmithClass SA: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccmg zr 1400YESConfirmed
Nick TearleClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio 172 Cup 1998YESConfirmed
Alex SmithClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccMazda MX5 Sport 1999YESConfirmed
Steve RiddleClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenaut Clio Cup 1998YESConfirmed
Rodney EllisClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccLotus Elan 1558YESConfirmed
Tim BurrillClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFiat Tipo 1998YESConfirmed
Robert SmithClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFIAT TIPO 1998YESConfirmed
Gordon PetersPlease select a class...NISSAN 350Z GT 3500YESConfirmed
Emma HuntPlease select a class...Volkswagen Golf 1.8 GTi 1800YESConfirmed

Curborough Sunday event

51 of 70 entries for curborough on sun entries 2017 (19 remaining)
Comp No.NameClass EnteredMake/ModelEngine CCEntry receivedEntry Confirmed
Paul GardnerClass 1A: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccRover Mini 1275YESConfirmed
Keith WatersClass 1A: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccRover Metro Advantage 1380ccYESConfirmed
Wynne MorganClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Williams Clio 1998YESConfirmed
Chris MachellClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccMazda MX5 1999YESConfirmed
David BrownClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccMazda MX-5 1840ccYESConfirmed
Peter BrownClass 1B: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccMazda MX5 Mk2 1840ccYESConfirmed
James HuntClass 1C: Road Modified Saloon and Sports Cars over 2000ccBMW E30 2500YESConfirmed
John PalmerClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccWestfield SE 1700YESConfirmed
John ClarkeClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Seven S3 1588YESConfirmed
Rich AbrahamClass 2A: Road Modified Kit up to 1700ccCaterham Roadsport 1600YESConfirmed
Alan MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Nick MugglestoneClass 2B: Road Modified Kit over 1700ccRaw Fulcrum 1998YESConfirmed
Peter AshClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2Ctvr griffith 4998YESConfirmed
Steven MoggClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Griffith 4997YESConfirmed
Rob PackClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera 4000YESConfirmed
Shelagh AshClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2Ctvr griffith 4998YESConfirmed
Mark HarrisClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Cerbera 4185YESConfirmed
Peter WatsonClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Griffith 500 4977YESConfirmed
David TilleyClass 2D: Road-going TVR Cars not eligible for class 2CTVR Chimaera BEDFORDYESConfirmed
Nigel HinsonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise Series 1 1796YESConfirmed
Elen WorthingtonClass 2E: Road-going Lotus Elise and Elise derived CarsLotus Elise 1796YESConfirmed
Giorgio DemetriouClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccVW Polo 1341YESConfirmed
Alexander HicklingClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio loughboroughYESConfirmed
David PurdyClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccOpel Manta 2000YESConfirmed
Dean MaddockClass 3B: Modified Production Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFord Escort 1993YESConfirmed
Roger SlaterClass 3F: Modified Production Kit up to 1800ccSylva Striker 1585YESConfirmed
Ian StintonClass 3G: Modified Production Kit over 1800ccWestfield SEIGHT 5000YESConfirmed
David LargeClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical PR6 1340ccYESConfirmed
Steve BrennanClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccRadical Clubsport 1352YESConfirmed
Chris ThomasClass 4A: Sports Libre Cars up to 1700ccOMS SC1 1340YESConfirmed
Steve BarnardClass 4B: Sports Libre Cars over 1700ccAudi TT space frame 1998YESConfirmed
David BickleyClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccJedi MK4 1000ccYESConfirmed
Phil WilliamsClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccJedi MK4 988ccYESConfirmed
Paul WebbClass 5A: Racing Cars up to 1100ccBewley 806 1002YESConfirmed
Dave ReedClass 5B: Formula Ford 1600 Racing CarsLotus 61 FF 1600YESConfirmed
Steve BrownClass 5C: Racing Cars over 1100cc up to 1600ccJKS JR01 1500YESConfirmed
Keith SollisClass 5D: Racing Cars over 1600cc up to 2000ccRalt RT35 2000ccYESConfirmed
Paul CammererClass 6: Classic CarsBOND EQUIPE CONVERTIBLE 1998ccYESConfirmed
Andrew RollasonClass SA: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccFord Ka 1298YESConfirmed
Richard ArrowsmithClass SA: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars up to 1400ccForce PC 1000 1000YESConfirmed
Dave ChestertonClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio 1998YESConfirmed
Alex SmithClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccMazda MX5 Sport 1999YESConfirmed
John FoxClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio 1998YESConfirmed
Kevin HardwickClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenault Clio 182 2.0YESConfirmed
Steve RiddleClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccRenaut Clio Cup 1998YESConfirmed
Rodney EllisClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccLotus Elan 1558YESConfirmed
Tim BurrillClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFiat Tipo 1998YESConfirmed
Robert SmithClass SB: Standard Saloon and Sports Cars over 1400cc up to 2000ccFIAT TIPO 1998YESConfirmed
Jeff AllanClass SE: Standard Electric Saloon and Sports CarsNissan Leaf 100YESConfirmed
Gordon PetersPlease select a class...NISSAN 350Z GT 3500YESConfirmed
Emma HuntPlease select a class...Volkswagen Golf 1.8 GTi 1800YESConfirmed